Male Master 1 Brown

2017-2018

Global Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Musabbeh Al Khateri Musabbeh Al Khateri
United Arab Emirates
1000 3 2 0
2 Mohamed Abudrees Mohamed Abudrees
Bahrain
780 3 1 0
3 Mohammed Radhi Mohammed Radhi
United Arab Emirates
740 2 1 1
4 Frank Dumont Frank Dumont
Brazil
540 2 0 0
5 Yadgar Kassymov Yadgar Kassymov
Kazakhstan
520 1 1 0
6 Nader Baker Nader Baker
Jordan
500 2 0 1
7 Ilias Achtar Ilias Achtar
Cyprus
460 1 1 1
8 Fabio Do Nascimento Fabio Do Nascimento
Brazil
440 0 1 1
9 Noriyuki Kakuta Noriyuki Kakuta
Japan
400 1 0 0
9 Ramon Sao Jose Ramon Sao Jose
Brazil
400 1 0 0
9 Cameron  Steer Cameron Steer
New Zealand
400 1 1 2
9 Giorgi Razmadze Giorgi Razmadze
Russia
400 1 0 0

Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 HALFFMAN Martins HALFFMAN Martins
60 0 0 1
2 Rafael Carneiro Rafael Carneiro
30 1 0 0
3 Deigrison Silva Deigrison Silva
10 0 0 0
4 Carlos Crispim Carlos Crispim
5 0 0 0

Africa Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Taoufik Hakine Taoufik Hakine
Morocco
320 0 1 0
2 Pedro Godinho Pedro Godinho
Angola
160 0 1 0
3 Adilson   Neto Adilson Neto
Angola
100 1 0 0
4 Jamel Ouchen Jamel Ouchen
Morocco
80 0 0 0
4 Carlos Peralta Carlos Peralta
Angola
80 0 1 0

Asia Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Musabbeh Al Khateri Musabbeh Al Khateri
United Arab Emirates
1000 3 2 0
2 Mohamed Abudrees Mohamed Abudrees
Bahrain
780 3 1 0
3 Mohammed Radhi Mohammed Radhi
United Arab Emirates
740 2 1 1
4 Yadgar Kassymov Yadgar Kassymov
Kazakhstan
520 1 1 0
5 Nader Baker Nader Baker
Jordan
500 2 0 1
6 Noriyuki Kakuta Noriyuki Kakuta
Japan
400 1 0 0
7 Bardia Honardar Bardia Honardar
Iran
360 0 1 0
8 Albert Aldiyarov Albert Aldiyarov
Kazakhstan
320 0 1 0
8 Gian Taylor Dee Gian Taylor Dee
Philippines
320 0 1 0
10 Ibrahim Alhosani Ibrahim Alhosani
United Arab Emirates
250 0 0 1

Europe Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ilias Achtar Ilias Achtar
Cyprus
460 1 1 1
2 Giorgi Razmadze Giorgi Razmadze
Russia
400 1 0 0
3 Kamel Gharbi Kamel Gharbi
France
240 0 0 1
4 James Halfhide James Halfhide
United Kingdom
200 1 0 0
4 Adriano De Oliveira Stimamilio Adriano De Oliveira Stimamilio
Spain
200 1 0 0
4 Sebastian Szyszka Sebastian Szyszka
Poland
200 1 0 0
4 Andrew Nivens Andrew Nivens
United Kingdom
200 1 0 0
4 Carl Hutchinson Carl Hutchinson
United Kingdom
200 0 0 0
4 Wilson Martins Wilson Martins
Portugal
200 0 0 0
4 David Prescott David Prescott
United Kingdom
200 0 0 0
4 Simone Auricchio Simone Auricchio
Italy
200 2 0 0

North America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Zachary Millican Zachary Millican
United States
120 0 1 0
1 Daniel Quinones Daniel Quinones
United States
120 0 0 1
1 Dudley Lagrenade Dudley Lagrenade
Haiti
120 0 1 0
1 Alfredo Munoz Alfredo Munoz
United States
120 0 0 1
5 Flavio Dos Santos Flavio Dos Santos
United States
100 1 0 0
5 Eric Nadon Eric Nadon
Canada
100 1 0 0
5 Gilbert Garcia Gilbert Garcia
United States
100 0 0 0
5 Eduardo Grimaldo Eduardo Grimaldo
Panama
100 1 0 0
5 Oscar Aldana Oscar Aldana
Mexico
100 1 0 0
5 Edgar  Osorio Sosa Edgar Osorio Sosa
Mexico
100 1 0 0

Oceania Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Cameron  Steer Cameron Steer
New Zealand
400 1 1 2
2 Lincoln  Hancock Lincoln Hancock
Australia
180 1 1 0
3 Arnaldo Cardozo Arnaldo Cardozo
Australia
140 1 0 0
4 John Dimitriou John Dimitriou
Australia
120 0 0 2
4 Ben Wheeler Ben Wheeler
Australia
120 0 1 0

South America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Frank Dumont Frank Dumont
Brazil
540 2 0 0
2 Fabio Do Nascimento Fabio Do Nascimento
Brazil
440 0 1 1
3 Ramon Sao Jose Ramon Sao Jose
Brazil
400 1 0 0
4 GILIARDE SILVA GILIARDE SILVA
Brazil
300 1 1 0
5 Jerryan De Melo Jerryan De Melo
Brazil
260 1 1 0
5 MARIANO NETO MARIANO NETO
Brazil
260 2 0 0
7 ALESSANDRO SILVA ALESSANDRO SILVA
Brazil
220 1 1 0
7 RICHARD  GONCALVES RICHARD GONCALVES
Brazil
220 1 1 0
9 Saulo Inoue Saulo Inoue
Brazil
200 1 0 0
9 CLAYTON MANOEL CLAYTON MANOEL
Brazil
200 1 0 0
9 Thiago Silva Thiago Silva
Brazil
200 0 2 0
9 PEDRO LEANDRO PEDRO LEANDRO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
9 EDUARDO FLORES EDUARDO FLORES
Brazil
200 1 0 0
9 WAINER MARTINHO WAINER MARTINHO
Brazil
200 0 1 1
9 ALTAMIR JUNIOR ALTAMIR JUNIOR
Brazil
200 1 0 0
9 VITOR HENRIQUES VITOR HENRIQUES
Brazil
200 1 0 0
9 BRUNO MULTEDO BRUNO MULTEDO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
9 TIAGO COUTINHO TIAGO COUTINHO
Brazil
200 0 0 1
9 Raul Zevallos Raul Zevallos
Peru
200 1 0 0