Male Master 1 Black

Global Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Mauricio  Antunes Mauricio Antunes
Brazil
1880 10 3 1
2 Thiago  Marques Thiago Marques
Brazil
1740 13 1 1
3 Claudio Cardoso Claudio Cardoso
Brazil
1520 10 1 0
4 Pablo Silva Pablo Silva
Brazil
1400 4 2 1
5 Celso De Campos Junior Celso De Campos Junior
Brazil
1100 4 4 1
6 Daisuke Nakamura Daisuke Nakamura
Japan
900 6 0 1
7 Adriano Lima Adriano Lima
Brazil
880 3 3 1
8 Jorge  Dos Santos Jorge Dos Santos
Brazil
850 2 3 2
9 Gabriel Moraes Gabriel Moraes
Brazil
800 4 0 0
10 Guilherme Mori Guilherme Mori
Brazil
770 2 2 0

Africa Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ricardo Ximenes Ricardo Ximenes
Angola
640 3 1 1
2 Jose Santana Jose Santana
Angola
260 0 1 1
3 Tiago  Figueira Tiago Figueira
Angola
220 1 1 0
4 Sérgio Vieira Lopes Sérgio Vieira Lopes
Angola
140 1 0 0
5 Stefan  Semedo Stefan Semedo
Angola
120 0 1 0
6 Helio Pereira Helio Pereira
Angola
80 0 1 0
6 Rui  Abrantes Rui Abrantes
Angola
80 0 0 0
6 Chris Bright Chris Bright
South Africa
80 0 1 0

Asia Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Daisuke Nakamura Daisuke Nakamura
Japan
900 6 0 1
2 Talib Saleh Talib Saleh
United Arab Emirates
620 1 2 0
3 Keunwoo Kim Keunwoo Kim
South Korea
420 0 1 1
4 Wisam Mote Ahmad Wisam Mote Ahmad
Jordan
200 0 0 0
5 Mohamed  Al Qubaisi Mohamed Al Qubaisi
United Arab Emirates
180 0 1 0
6 YUJI GOTO YUJI GOTO
Japan
160 0 1 0
7 KENTA TAKAHASHI KENTA TAKAHASHI
Japan
120 0 0 1
8 EVERTON ASAO EVERTON ASAO
Japan
100 0 0 0
8 FUMIHIRO KITAHARA FUMIHIRO KITAHARA
Japan
100 0 0 0
10 Mani Tavanaei Mani Tavanaei
Iran
80 0 0 0
10 NOBUHIKO KITAHARA NOBUHIKO KITAHARA
Japan
80 0 1 0
10 SANGSU LEE SANGSU LEE
Japan
80 0 0 0
10 NAOTO KONNO NAOTO KONNO
Japan
80 0 0 0
10 HIROKUNI ITO HIROKUNI ITO
Japan
80 0 0 0
10 SHINGO TSUSHIMA SHINGO TSUSHIMA
Japan
80 0 0 0
10 YASUNORI YAMAMOTO YASUNORI YAMAMOTO
Japan
80 0 0 0

Europe Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Gareth Neale Gareth Neale
United Kingdom
610 1 1 1
2 Alan  Do Nascimento Alan Do Nascimento
Sweden
560 1 1 0
3 Pedro Bessa Pedro Bessa
United Kingdom
500 1 1 0
3 Henrique Pereira Henrique Pereira
Portugal
500 0 2 1
5 Arsen Shapiev Arsen Shapiev
Russia
400 1 0 0
6 Nuno Martins Nuno Martins
Portugal
320 0 1 0
7 Arturo Salas Arturo Salas
Spain
200 0 0 1
7 Pedro Moreno Pedro Moreno
Spain
200 0 0 0
7 Akos Szekeres Akos Szekeres
Hungary
200 0 0 0
7 Bruno Ivan Tomasetti Bruno Ivan Tomasetti
Italy
200 2 0 0

North America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Rene Lopez Rene Lopez
United States
520 1 1 1
2 Daniel Lleonart Daniel Lleonart
United States
280 1 1 1
2 Robert Dembeck Robert Dembeck
United States
280 0 3 0
4 Kory Paredes Kory Paredes
United States
160 0 1 0
4 Saulo Ribeiro Saulo Ribeiro
United States
160 0 1 0
4 Martin  Figueroa Martin Figueroa
Mexico
160 0 0 0
4 Mike  Easton Mike Easton
United States
160 0 0 0
8 Moises  Lopez Moises Lopez
United States
120 0 0 1
8 Adam Jones Adam Jones
Canada
120 0 1 0
8 Dale Morris Dale Morris
United States
120 0 1 0
8 Tomasz Piotrowski Tomasz Piotrowski
United States
120 0 1 0

Oceania Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Fabio Galeb Fabio Galeb
Australia
660 3 1 0
2 Bruno Alves Bruno Alves
Australia
240 0 0 1
3 Dean Liebenberg Dean Liebenberg
Australia
160 0 2 0
4 Fernando Junior Fernando Junior
New Zealand
80 0 0 0
4 Leigh Burger Leigh Burger
Australia
80 0 0 0
6 Tony Pycroft Tony Pycroft
New Zealand
60 0 0 0

South America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Mauricio  Antunes Mauricio Antunes
Brazil
1880 10 3 1
2 Thiago  Marques Thiago Marques
Brazil
1740 13 1 1
3 Claudio Cardoso Claudio Cardoso
Brazil
1520 10 1 0
4 Pablo Silva Pablo Silva
Brazil
1400 4 2 1
5 Celso De Campos Junior Celso De Campos Junior
Brazil
1100 4 4 1
6 Adriano Lima Adriano Lima
Brazil
880 3 3 1
7 Jorge  Dos Santos Jorge Dos Santos
Brazil
850 2 3 2
8 Gabriel Moraes Gabriel Moraes
Brazil
800 4 0 0
9 Guilherme Mori Guilherme Mori
Brazil
770 2 2 0
10 Alessandro Taveira Alessandro Taveira
Brazil
720 1 1 0