Male Adult White

2017-2018

Global Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Abdulla Aljneibi Abdulla Aljneibi
United Arab Emirates
660 5 1 0
2 Ahmed Bazuhair Ahmed Bazuhair
United Arab Emirates
620 2 3 0
2 Ibrahem Alhammadi Ibrahem Alhammadi
United Arab Emirates
620 4 2 0
4 Zayed Alkatheeri Zayed Alkatheeri
United Arab Emirates
520 4 0 0
5 Khassib Suhail Almeqbaali Khassib Suhail Almeqbaali
United Arab Emirates
510 4 0 1
6 Saud ALnaqbi Saud ALnaqbi
United Arab Emirates
490 0 3 1
7 Abdulazeez Alamoodi Abdulazeez Alamoodi
United Arab Emirates
450 2 1 2
8 Saoud Nasser  Al Harti Saoud Nasser Al Harti
United Arab Emirates
440 2 2 0
9 Ahmed Omar Ahmed Omar
United Arab Emirates
400 2 0 1
9 Rahmatullah Ramazanov Rahmatullah Ramazanov
Russia
400 2 0 1

Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Délcio Ernesto Délcio Ernesto
140 1 0 0
2 Nelson Andrey  Arango Nelson Andrey Arango
120 0 0 0
2 Victor Kinoshita Victor Kinoshita
120 0 1 0
2 Pedro Iwayama Pedro Iwayama
120 0 1 0
2 Ladislau  Sousa Ladislau Sousa
120 0 1 0
6 Guilherme Oliveira Guilherme Oliveira
100 1 0 0
7 Jorge Luis  Bonilla Jorge Luis Bonilla
85 0 1 0
8 MAURO FONSECA MAURO FONSECA
80 0 0 0
9 JOHN ZAPATA JOHN ZAPATA
60 0 0 0
9 Mauro Simão Mauro Simão
60 0 0 0

Africa Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Emmanuel  Fallah Emmanuel Fallah
Sierra Leone
240 2 0 0
2 Wagner Manuel Wagner Manuel
Angola
220 1 1 0
3 Vicente  Munana Vicente Munana
Angola
160 0 0 2
4 Erick  Silva Erick Silva
Angola
140 1 0 0
4 Ivandro Franklim Ivandro Franklim
Angola
140 1 0 0
4 Francisco Simões Francisco Simões
Angola
140 1 0 0
4 Belmiro Gonçalves Belmiro Gonçalves
Angola
140 1 0 0
4 Álvaro Alonso Álvaro Alonso
Angola
140 1 0 0
4 Dylan  Carreira-Miguel Dylan Carreira-Miguel
South Africa
140 1 1 0
10 Fernando Cruz Fernando Cruz
Angola
120 0 1 0
10 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz
Angola
120 0 1 0
10 Erikson Santos Erikson Santos
Angola
120 0 1 0
10 Denilson Sousa Denilson Sousa
Angola
120 0 1 0

Asia Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Abdulla Aljneibi Abdulla Aljneibi
United Arab Emirates
660 5 1 0
2 Ahmed Bazuhair Ahmed Bazuhair
United Arab Emirates
620 2 3 0
2 Ibrahem Alhammadi Ibrahem Alhammadi
United Arab Emirates
620 4 2 0
4 Zayed Alkatheeri Zayed Alkatheeri
United Arab Emirates
520 4 0 0
5 Khassib Suhail Almeqbaali Khassib Suhail Almeqbaali
United Arab Emirates
510 4 0 1
6 Saud ALnaqbi Saud ALnaqbi
United Arab Emirates
490 0 3 1
7 Abdulazeez Alamoodi Abdulazeez Alamoodi
United Arab Emirates
450 2 1 2
8 Saoud Nasser  Al Harti Saoud Nasser Al Harti
United Arab Emirates
440 2 2 0
9 Ahmed Omar Ahmed Omar
United Arab Emirates
400 2 0 1
10 Mohammad Shamsi Mohammad Shamsi
Iran
360 2 0 2

Europe Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Rahmatullah Ramazanov Rahmatullah Ramazanov
Russia
400 2 0 1
2 Simone Agostini Simone Agostini
Italy
300 2 0 0
3 Alexandr Lobov Alexandr Lobov
Russia
240 2 0 0
4 KRISTOF HELMECZY KRISTOF HELMECZY
Hungary
220 3 0 0
4 Dimitrios Baris Dimitrios Baris
Greece
220 1 1 0
6 Rijad Grabcanovic Rijad Grabcanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
215 0 2 0
7 Feidias Theoodosiou Feidias Theoodosiou
Cyprus
200 1 0 0
7 Johan Bracht Johan Bracht
Germany
200 1 0 1
7 Liall Arafa Liall Arafa
United Kingdom
200 1 0 0
7 Jay Murphy Jay Murphy
United Kingdom
200 1 0 0
7 Przemyslaw Szczechowicz Przemyslaw Szczechowicz
Poland
200 1 0 0
7 Nikolaos Charitatos Nikolaos Charitatos
Greece
200 2 0 0
7 Wojciech Wiśniowski Wojciech Wiśniowski
Poland
200 2 0 0

North America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Daniel Dionicio Daniel Dionicio
United States
220 0 0 1
2 Josh Kim Josh Kim
United States
200 1 0 0
2 Armando Vazquez Cortes Armando Vazquez Cortes
Mexico
200 1 0 0
2 Jacob Goode Jacob Goode
United States
200 1 0 0
5 Eduardo Sandoval Alessi Eduardo Sandoval Alessi
Panama
180 1 1 0
6 Arnold Barajas Arnold Barajas
United States
160 0 1 0
6 Jorge Lopez Jorge Lopez
Mexico
160 0 1 0
6 Robert Marubayashi Robert Marubayashi
United States
160 0 1 0
6 Trew Hughes Trew Hughes
United States
160 0 1 0
6 Gabriel Panameno Gabriel Panameno
El Salvador
160 0 1 0

Oceania Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Trent Rogaris Trent Rogaris
Australia
140 1 0 0
1 Adam  Rehayem Adam Rehayem
Australia
140 1 0 0
1 Matthew Sole Matthew Sole
Australia
140 1 0 0
4 Adrian Liu Adrian Liu
Australia
120 0 1 0
4 Lachlan Clough Lachlan Clough
Australia
120 0 1 0
4 Simon Lendrum Simon Lendrum
Australia
120 0 1 0
7 Lazar Bukarica Lazar Bukarica
Australia
100 1 0 0
7 Mackenzie  Hagan Mackenzie Hagan
Australia
100 0 0 1
7 David  Cocker David Cocker
Tonga
100 0 0 1
7 David Tregea David Tregea
Australia
100 0 0 1
7 Leroy Davies Leroy Davies
Australia
100 0 0 1
7 Seamus Hayes Seamus Hayes
Australia
100 1 0 0
7 Morteza Bayatlou Morteza Bayatlou
Australia
100 1 0 0
7 Jordan Levoux Jordan Levoux
Australia
100 0 0 1

South America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 VITOR JESUS VITOR JESUS
Brazil
230 1 1 1
2 Rodrigo Lira Rodrigo Lira
Brazil
200 0 0 0
2 LUIS TOLEDO LUIS TOLEDO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
2 MAURO RABELO MAURO RABELO
Brazil
200 1 0 0
2 FELIPE RODRIGUES FELIPE RODRIGUES
Brazil
200 1 0 0
2 IRLAN JUNIOR IRLAN JUNIOR
Brazil
200 1 0 0
2 FELIPE LACERDA FELIPE LACERDA
Brazil
200 1 0 0
2 CRISTIAN SILVA CRISTIAN SILVA
Brazil
200 1 0 0
2 SILVA FELIPE SILVA FELIPE
Brazil
200 1 0 0
10 EDUARDO YOSHITANI EDUARDO YOSHITANI
Brazil
180 0 1 0