Male Adult Blue

Global Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Mohamed Alamri Mohamed Alamri
United Arab Emirates
1348 3 5 3
2 Khalifa Mohammed  Lal Nassrati Khalifa Mohammed Lal Nassrati
United Arab Emirates
990 5 2 2
3 Adrian Ember Adrian Ember
Romania
950 5 1 2
4 Obaid Salem Alnuaimi Obaid Salem Alnuaimi
United Arab Emirates
940 3 1 1
5 Faris Ben-Lamkadem Faris Ben-Lamkadem
United Kingdom
890 3 2 2
6 Vinicius  Liberati Vinicius Liberati
Brazil
820 3 1 0
7 Fabricio  Junior Fabricio Junior
Brazil
740 3 0 0
8 Fahad  Almansoori Fahad Almansoori
United Arab Emirates
715 0 4 1
9 Christos Skordis Christos Skordis
Cyprus
700 3 2 1
9 Ferrah Loutfi Ferrah Loutfi
France
700 3 1 0

Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Joan Estevan  Perez Joan Estevan Perez
161 0 0 1
2 Carlos Isidro Palácios Carlos Isidro Palácios
120 1 0 2
2 Rafael Garcia Rafael Garcia
120 0 1 0
4 GOMEZ DIEGO GOMEZ DIEGO
100 0 0 0
4 Daryl Bascon Daryl Bascon
100 0 0 0
6 Fikri Ramadhan Fikri Ramadhan
80 0 0 0
7 CRISTIAM REYES CRISTIAM REYES
70 0 0 1
8 Getúlio Silva Getúlio Silva
60 0 0 0
8 Paulo Duarte Paulo Duarte
60 0 0 0
8 JHONNY ARANGO JHONNY ARANGO
60 0 0 0
8 Francisco  Macabe Francisco Macabe
60 0 0 0

Africa Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ildebrando Costa Ildebrando Costa
Angola
340 3 0 0
2 Reda Hamzaoui Reda Hamzaoui
Morocco
320 3 0 0
3 Marcelo Gomes Marcelo Gomes
Angola
280 2 0 0
4 Divaldo  Vicente Divaldo Vicente
Angola
270 0 1 3
5 Faiek Abrahams Faiek Abrahams
South Africa
240 2 1 0
6 Luís Silvestre Luís Silvestre
Angola
220 1 1 0
7 Vasco Lobo Vasco Lobo
Cape Verde
200 0 0 1
7 Amine Boudhina Amine Boudhina
Tunisia
200 0 1 0
9 Emanuel Cruz Emanuel Cruz
Angola
160 0 2 0
9 Valeriano Cabral Valeriano Cabral
Angola
160 0 1 0
9 Bradley Maponya Bradley Maponya
South Africa
160 1 0 0
9 Fouad Shweta Fouad Shweta
Egypt
160 0 1 0
9 Ivandro Raposo Guilherme Franklim Ivandro Raposo Guilherme Franklim
Angola
160 0 0 0

Asia Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Mohamed Alamri Mohamed Alamri
United Arab Emirates
1348 3 5 3
2 Khalifa Mohammed  Lal Nassrati Khalifa Mohammed Lal Nassrati
United Arab Emirates
990 5 2 2
3 Obaid Salem Alnuaimi Obaid Salem Alnuaimi
United Arab Emirates
940 3 1 1
4 Fahad  Almansoori Fahad Almansoori
United Arab Emirates
715 0 4 1
5 Salem Sultan AlDhahri Salem Sultan AlDhahri
United Arab Emirates
600 2 2 0
5 Hamad  NAWAD Hamad NAWAD
United Arab Emirates
600 2 0 0
7 Rashed Alkaabi Rashed Alkaabi
United Arab Emirates
530 0 3 1
8 Tariq Nasser Tariq Nasser
United Arab Emirates
520 2 1 0
9 Saleh  Al-Dhraibi Saleh Al-Dhraibi
United Arab Emirates
510 1 2 2
9 Said Almazrouei Said Almazrouei
United Arab Emirates
510 3 1 1

Europe Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Adrian Ember Adrian Ember
Romania
950 5 1 2
2 Faris Ben-Lamkadem Faris Ben-Lamkadem
United Kingdom
890 3 2 2
3 Ferrah Loutfi Ferrah Loutfi
France
700 3 1 0
3 Christos Skordis Christos Skordis
Cyprus
700 3 2 1
5 Valeriy Kruglov Valeriy Kruglov
Russia
674 5 0 1
6 Ivan Popov Ivan Popov
Russia
500 1 1 1
7 Anton Dmitrakov Anton Dmitrakov
Russia
465 3 0 0
8 Gusztav Csorba Gusztav Csorba
Hungary
460 2 0 0
9 Anice  Ferrah Anice Ferrah
France
400 0 1 0
9 Khachbar Khachilaev Khachbar Khachilaev
Russia
400 1 0 0

North America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Amarto Rajaram Amarto Rajaram
United States
300 0 3 0
2 Rohan Patel Rohan Patel
United States
240 1 1 0
3 Osman Shahsawary Osman Shahsawary
Canada
200 2 0 0
3 Alex Testani Alex Testani
United States
200 1 0 1
3 Tommy Santos Zarate Tommy Santos Zarate
United States
200 1 0 0
3 Luis Robles Luis Robles
United States
200 1 0 0
3 Hector Acosta Carrillo Hector Acosta Carrillo
United States
200 1 0 0
3 Martin Gonzalez Martin Gonzalez
Mexico
200 1 0 0
9 Victor Flores Victor Flores
Panama
180 1 1 0
9 Ismaël Bourdeau-Brûlé Ismaël Bourdeau-Brûlé
Canada
180 1 1 0
9 Treden Simon Treden Simon
Canada
180 1 1 0

Oceania Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Thomas Strembickyj Thomas Strembickyj
Australia
300 1 0 0
2 Semakadde Kakembo Semakadde Kakembo
Australia
240 2 0 0
3 Chris Casaceli Chris Casaceli
Australia
220 1 0 0
4 Kyle  Mafnas Kyle Mafnas
Guam
210 0 2 0
5 Erion Ramljak Erion Ramljak
Australia
200 1 0 0
6 Damian Read Damian Read
Australia
160 0 2 0
6 Abel Seymour Abel Seymour
Australia
160 0 2 0
8 Chris Triantopoulos Chris Triantopoulos
Australia
150 1 0 0
9 Alistair Marx Alistair Marx
Australia
140 1 0 0
9 Hamza Akyurt Hamza Akyurt
Australia
140 0 0 0
9 Jameil Hazim Jameil Hazim
Australia
140 1 0 0
9 Hussein Aridah Hussein Aridah
Australia
140 1 0 0

South America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Vinicius  Liberati Vinicius Liberati
Brazil
820 3 1 0
2 Fabricio  Junior Fabricio Junior
Brazil
740 3 0 0
3 Francisco Heitor  Santiago Francisco Heitor Santiago
Brazil
640 3 1 0
4 Lucas  Pinheiro Lucas Pinheiro
Brazil
600 0 1 2
4 Lucas  Protasio Lucas Protasio
Brazil
600 2 0 0
6 Robson  Chaves Robson Chaves
Brazil
580 7 0 0
7 YURI RODRIGUES YURI RODRIGUES
Brazil
480 2 1 1
8 Eduardo Roque Eduardo Roque
Brazil
400 1 0 0
9 Daniel Caetano Oliveira Daniel Caetano Oliveira
Brazil
340 2 0 1
10 Giovanny  Do Nascimento Giovanny Do Nascimento
Brazil
300 1 1 0
10 Matheus Peres Matheus Peres
Brazil
300 1 0 0