Male Adult Black

2017-2018

Global Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Igor Silva Igor Silva
Brazil
2280 13 3 2
2 Adam Wardzinski Adam Wardzinski
Poland
1940 8 6 2
3 Jose  Lima Jose Lima
Brazil
1660 8 1 0
4 Hiago George Hiago George
Brazil
1400 6 2 1
5 Isaque  Braz Isaque Braz
Brazil
1300 5 1 0
6 Helton Silva Junior Helton Silva Junior
Brazil
1220 6 0 2
7 Joao Miyao Joao Miyao
Brazil
1100 4 1 0
8 Jaime  Canuto Jaime Canuto
Brazil
1000 3 1 2
9 Paulo Miyao Paulo Miyao
Brazil
940 4 0 0
10 Jorge Nakamura Jorge Nakamura
Brazil
880 2 2 1

Africa Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Adolfo Correia Adolfo Correia
Angola
380 1 2 0
1 Ruben Lemos Ruben Lemos
Angola
380 1 2 0
3 Dino Bertolis Dino Bertolis
South Africa
160 0 2 0
4 Boudoukha Abderraouf Boudoukha Abderraouf
Algeria
80 0 0 0
5 Pakissi Njinga Pakissi Njinga
Angola
60 0 0 1

Asia Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Joao Carlos  Kuraoka Joao Carlos Kuraoka
Japan
840 1 1 3
2 Youngam Noh Youngam Noh
South Korea
720 2 2 0
3 Wanki Chae Wanki Chae
South Korea
680 1 2 0
4 Donghwa Choi Donghwa Choi
South Korea
520 3 1 0
4 Ali Munfaredi Ali Munfaredi
Bahrain
520 1 2 1
6 Faisal  Al Ketbi Faisal Al Ketbi
United Arab Emirates
400 1 1 0
6 Basel Fanous Basel Fanous
Jordan
400 0 1 2
8 Massaki Todoroko Massaki Todoroko
Japan
320 0 2 0
9 Abdullah Nabas Abdullah Nabas
Jordan
290 1 0 1
10 KAZUYA KAWASHIMA KAZUYA KAWASHIMA
Japan
260 2 0 0

Europe Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Adam Wardzinski Adam Wardzinski
Poland
1940 8 6 2
2 Antonio Junior Antonio Junior
United Kingdom
700 0 3 2
3 Krzysztof Flak Krzysztof Flak
Poland
670 2 1 4
4 ELDAR RAFIGAEV ELDAR RAFIGAEV
Moldova
580 5 0 0
5 Thomas Halpin Thomas Halpin
Ireland
520 2 1 0
6 Oliver Lovell Oliver Lovell
United Kingdom
480 2 0 2
7 Ilke Kubilay Bulut Ilke Kubilay Bulut
Switzerland
460 3 1 0
8 Bradley Hill Bradley Hill
United Kingdom
400 0 1 0
8 Steeve Combourg Steeve Combourg
France
400 0 2 1
8 Krzysztof Suchorabski Krzysztof Suchorabski
Poland
400 3 0 1
8 Espen Mathiesen Espen Mathiesen
Norway
400 1 0 0

North America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Matthew Leighton Matthew Leighton
United States
680 4 0 0
2 Jonathan Satava Jonathan Satava
United States
580 2 1 0
3 Alexis Alduncin Alexis Alduncin
Mexico
500 0 1 2
4 Gianni Grippo Gianni Grippo
United States
460 1 1 0
4 Jacob Mackenzie Jacob Mackenzie
Canada
460 0 2 1
6 Reuben Sagman Reuben Sagman
Canada
300 0 1 1
7 Alberto Serrano Govea Alberto Serrano Govea
Mexico
260 0 1 1
8 Tanner Rice Tanner Rice
United States
240 0 0 0
9 John Combs John Combs
United States
180 1 0 0
9 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson
United States
180 0 1 1
9 Dj Jackson Dj Jackson
United States
180 1 1 0

Oceania Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Lachlan Giles Lachlan Giles
Australia
540 3 1 0
2 Ben Hodgkinson Ben Hodgkinson
Australia
420 2 1 0
3 Dany Gerard Dany Gerard
French Polynesia
200 1 0 0
3 Burak Sarman Burak Sarman
Australia
200 0 1 0
3 William  Dias William Dias
Australia
200 0 0 0
6 Lee Ting Lee Ting
Australia
140 0 1 1
6 Jon Schwartz Jon Schwartz
Australia
140 1 0 0
8 Matthew Schwass Matthew Schwass
Australia
120 0 1 0
9 Murray  Ballenden Murray Ballenden
New Zealand
80 0 1 0
9 David  Younan David Younan
Australia
80 0 0 0

South America Top 10

# Participant Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Igor Silva Igor Silva
Brazil
2280 13 3 2
2 Jose  Lima Jose Lima
Brazil
1660 8 1 0
3 Hiago George Hiago George
Brazil
1400 6 2 1
4 Isaque  Braz Isaque Braz
Brazil
1300 5 1 0
5 Helton Silva Junior Helton Silva Junior
Brazil
1220 6 0 2
6 Joao Miyao Joao Miyao
Brazil
1100 4 1 0
7 Jaime  Canuto Jaime Canuto
Brazil
1000 3 1 2
8 Paulo Miyao Paulo Miyao
Brazil
940 4 0 0
9 Jorge Nakamura Jorge Nakamura
Brazil
880 2 2 1
10 Charles Santos Charles Santos
Brazil
740 4 2 0