Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 26kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
6-21
Finished
Abdulrahman Almazrouei
UAEJJ ARENA
Obaid Alsuwaidi Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 23kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
8-19
Finished
Emad Abu Dahab
Team Gladiators
Won by Submission - 00:16
Khalifa Almheiri Ajyal Academy
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 26kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
9-28
Finished
Hamdan AlShamsi
UAEJJ ARENA
Rashed Alsalfa Won by Walkover
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 34kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
11-24
Finished
Hamad Alameri
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Omar Abdulla Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 30kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
4-24
Finished
Nahian Alhammadi
Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ayham Wesam Ahmad Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 23kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
8-23
Finished
Kamal Omar
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:30
Sultan Aljneibi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 34kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
7-38
Finished
Hamad Albaloshi
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Salman Almarzooqi UAEJJ ARENA Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 27kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
5-33
Finished
Abdulkarim Alsalfa
Elias Seif Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 01:24
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 23kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
4-25
Finished
Mohamed Al Soomehi
UAEJJ ARENA
Mayed Alhosani Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 26kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
6-24
Finished
Ali Alnajar
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 01:30
Marwan Elayan Team Gladiators
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 34kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
11-25
Finished
Abdulaziz AlHarrasi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Decision - 01:30
Zayed Tahlak Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 34kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
7-39
Finished
Abdulla Alhosani
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
MANSOUR SAIF ALDARMAKI Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 26kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
9-33
Finished
Rashed Alsalfa
Abu Bakr Abdalla Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 23kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
8-24
Finished
Hamdan Majed Bin Sarm
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:09
Emad Abu Dahab Team Gladiators
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 27kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
Finished
Sultan Al Sada
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Walkover
Qahtan Alkatheeri Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 34kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
7-40
Finished
Abdulla Al Zibeyan
Won by points - 01:30
ALMOTSM TAAMRARY Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 27kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
5-34
Finished
Iusuf Evloev
Bbjja
Won by Submission - 00:59
Omar Barhoumi UFC GYM Middle East
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 23kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
8-25
Finished
Eyad Moataz
Team Gladiators
Ghurair Sultan Alqubaisi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 38kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
9-36
Finished
Islam Idigov
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 01:30
Mohammad Alsuwaidi
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 26kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
6-23
Finished
Khaled Kardaman
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 01:30
Younis El Henawy Team Gladiators
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 34kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
11-27
Finished
Yassin Elnemr
Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club
Iles Khalafov Bbjja Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 34kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
7-41
Finished
Yousuf Ayyad
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Submission - 01:21
Saif Al Matrooshi Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 23kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
8-26
Finished
Battal Almalki
Riyadh Bjj Team - Riyadh Combat
Kamal Omar Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:28
KIDS 3
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
5-43
Finished
Fatima Aljneibi
Sharjah Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 01:30
Marya AlNaqbi Uae Jiu-Jitsu Team
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 26kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
9-35
Finished
Muslim Dadaev
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:08
Abu Bakr Abdalla Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 2 / GREY / 26kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
6-25
Finished
Obaid Alsuwaidi
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Decision - 01:30
Saeed Mohammed UAEJJ ARENA
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 30kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
4-27
Finished
Ahmad Ashkanany
Saif Al Aghbar Team Gladiators Won by Decision - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 34kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
7-42
Finished
Salman Almarzooqi
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by Decision - 01:30
MANSOUR SAIF ALDARMAKI Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 34kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
11-28
Finished
Omer Baker
Ad 11- Al Mutanabi
Abdulla Alalawi Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 2 / WHITE / 23kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
8-27
Finished
Hamdan Majed Bin Sarm
Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club
Ghurair Sultan Alqubaisi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / WHITE / 27kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
5-35
Finished
Marwan Al Maflehi
Yousef Alnahdi Emirates Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 01:30
Kids Male / Kids 3 / GREY / 34kg
(Nov 22nd - Kids Tournament)
7-43
Finished
Abdulla Al Zibeyan
Won by points - 01:30
Yousuf Ayyad UAEJJ ARENA