Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 68KG
(Day 1)
7-24
Dokončeno
Laila Hamad Al Kubaisi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Hasa Said Al Ghaithi Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Day 1)
4-24
Dokončeno
Maitha Alhammadi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Fatema Abdulrahman Al Ali Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:02
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey / 48KG
(Day 1)
9-23
Dokončeno
Marwa Alhammadi
Mirfa Al Dhafra Club
Mahra Alruwais Abu Dhabi Female Team Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 48KG
(Day 1)
3-16
Dokončeno
Yuliia Vasenda
Uabjj
Won by Submission - 01:55
Shamma Kareem Alblooshi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-22
Dokončeno
Alyazya Zayed Almansoori
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
SHAMMA HAITHAM ALMANSOORI
Girls Gi / Junior / Grey / 36KG
(Day 1)
4-22
Dokončeno
Jawaher Arbabi Arbabi
Aaf 06- Makka School
Wadima Mubarak Alnuaimi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey / 68KG
(Day 1)
5-34
Dokončeno
Mahra Marzouq Almehairbi
Adf 04- Fatimah Bint Mubarak
Won by points
AISHA KHALEEL ALHOSANI Adf 03- Al Reef
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 44KG
(Day 1)
2-19
Dokončeno
Mariam Khalifa Alrashdi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points
Shahad Mohammed Almeqbaali Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey / 52KG
(Day 1)
8-22
Dokončeno
Mouza Rashed Alketbi
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Safia Hadif Rashed Almansoori Madinat Zayed Al Dhafra Club Won by Submission
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 48KG
(Day 1)
3-18
Dokončeno
Aysha Al Marzouki
Abu Dhabi Female Team
Won by Submission
MAHRA ABDULLA ALDAHMANI Adf 03- Al Reef
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey / 57KG
(Day 1)
9-28
Dokončeno
SHAMMA THANI ALSHAMSI
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
SHAMMA ABDULLA ALMEQBAALI Aaf 01- Al Ma'ali Won by points
Girls Gi / Junior / Grey / 63KG
(Day 1)
7-20
Dokončeno
Triva Ridha
UAEJJ ARENA
Won by points - 03:00
SAFA AHMED ALAMERI Actvet Aa Girls
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Day 1)
4-25
Dokončeno
Rehaam Quraish Alnuaimi
Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School
TARFAH ABDULLA ALALWI Adf 03- Al Reef Won by points
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 80KG
(Day 1)
8-20
Dokončeno
Al Yazya Sami Alghailani
Aaf 24 - Um Kulthoom School
Won by points - 03:00
Anoud Alkuwaiti Aaf 11-Al Hosoon School
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey / 40KG
(Day 1)
6-24
Dokončeno
RAUDA KHALIFA YOUSEF ALDEREI
Aaf 13-Al Danat School
Won by Submission - 02:06
Wademh Humaid Al Mansoori Agf 04- Al Mottahida School
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey / 68KG
(Day 1)
5-36
Dokončeno
Mahra Alhameli
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points
Ayesha Ibrahim Alhammadi Adf 06- Al Erteqaa
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 44KG
(Day 1)
2-23
Dokončeno
Latifa Ali Alkaabi
Aaf 05- Al Muraijib
Alyaa Mubarak Al Karbi Aaf 10- Al Khair School Won by points
Girls Gi / Junior / Yellow / 52KG
(Day 1)
7-26
Dokončeno
MARAM ABDULLA AL AMERI
Adf 03- Al Reef
Shamma Ali Aljneibi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:11
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 68KG
(Day 1)
7-23
Dokončeno
Mahrah Habes Almansoori
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
RAWAN AZIZ HADID Actvet Aa Girls Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-23
Dokončeno
Sara Abdullah Al Katheri
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points
MOUZA MOHAMMED ALMHEIRI Aaf 05- Al Muraijib
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey / 80KG
(Day 1)
5-33
Dokončeno
Shaikha Ali Ali Abdulrahman
Aaf 27 - Nahel School
Muhrah Mahfoudh Won by points
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-24
Dokončeno
Alyazya Zayed Almansoori
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:20
Mouza Hamad Alnuaimi Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey / 40KG
(Day 1)
6-25
Dokončeno
Reem Waleed Almarzooqi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Fatma Faisal Alhosani Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Day 1)
4-26
Dokončeno
Hasah Mohammed Alameri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Shamma Yousef Alkalbani Won by Submission - 00:58
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey / 48KG
(Day 1)
9-26
Dokončeno
Mahra Alruwais
Abu Dhabi Female Team
Mariam Mohammed Albiooshi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey / 52KG
(Day 1)
8-23
Dokončeno
Maha Musa Alblooshi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Sameya Almehairbi Adf 13- Al Maha School Al Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 44KG
(Day 1)
1-25
Dokončeno
Sara Abdullah Al Katheri
Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Fatema Mohamed Mohamed
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey / 68KG
(Day 1)
5-37
Dokončeno
Fatma Essa Belabd
Adf 04- Fatimah Bint Mubarak
Won by points
WADIMA YOUSEF ALMARAR Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
5-26
Dokončeno
Shejoun Alawsh Al Menhali
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Alyazyeh Alblooshi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points
Girls Gi / Junior / Grey / 44KG
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Fatima Ali Alkaabi
Aaf 12-Al Shiyam School
Mitha Alhammadi Adf 13- Al Maha School Al Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 40KG
(Day 1)
5-27
Dokončeno
Latifa Mubarak Almahri
Adf 18- Umm Al Arab
Won by points
Ahed Fayez Al Mansouri Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Day 1)
4-27
Dokončeno
Aylla Raphaelly Silva
Game Fight Manimal Bjj International
Won by Submission - 01:12
Fatema Abdulrahman Al Ali Al Wahda club Jiu-Jitsu Academy