Medailí celkem
229 Zlato
214 Stříbro
165 Bronz
Boys Gi / 20KG / Kids 2 / White
2
4
Fedoseev Matvey
Team Abubakarova
Boys Gi / 21KG / Kids 3 / White & Grey
4
Gleb Kovalev
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / 23KG / Kids 2 / White
4
Ivan Shatyrev
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Baisangur Sangariev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Mihail Bondarenko
Stone Fight
9
Boris Shchekanov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Mark Shvartser
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Ivan Kapliev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / 23KG / Kids 2 / Grey
4
Yaroslav Lisichenkov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Yaroslav Shnor
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Soshilov Stepan
Strela Team
Boys Gi / 24KG / Kids 3 / White
4
Dmitry Tupitso
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Daniil Nazarov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Radion Karpov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Murad Kurbanov
Checkmat International
5
Egor Timin
Zr Team Association
9
Arsenii Demin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / 24KG / Kids 3 / Grey
Boys Gi / 24KG / Kids 3 / Yellow
Boys Gi / 26KG / Kids 2 / White
4
Artem Chibikeev
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Zahar Borisov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / 27KG / Kids 3 / White
4
Kirill Vorotnikov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Pavel Fenin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Leonardo De Chet
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Ansar Adilkhanov
Strela Alliance
5
Roman Romanov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Filipp Oganov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Usman Azimuradov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Ilyas Maksutov
Strela Team
9
Konstantin Cherniavskii
Zr Team Association
9
Alexander Reshetarchuk
Senna Fight Academy
9
Mikhail Brovkin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / 27KG / Kids 3 / Grey
4
Ivan Shamolin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Deni Nataev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Vlad Morozov
Senna Fight Academy
Boys Gi / 27KG / Kids 3 / Yellow
4
Ivan Kalashnikov
Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club
5
Daniil Kharchenko
Zr Team Association
5
Vaagn Melikyan
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / 27KG / Infant / White
4
Ivan Rasskazov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / 27KG / Infant / Yellow
Boys Gi / 30KG / Kids 2 / White
Boys Gi / 30KG / Kids 2 / Grey
Boys Gi / 30KG / Kids 3 / White
4
Maxim Erokhin
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Miron Eremin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Damir Kalandarov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Andrew Mityashin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Максим Буков
Senna Fight Academy
9
Fedor Semenov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Ivan Nasonov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Egor Ignatov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Ilya Monkaev
Strela Team
9
Gleb Lezhnev
Senna Fight Academy
Boys Gi / 30KG / Kids 3 / Grey
4
Igor Tsegelnik
Stone Fight
5
Boris Bukin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Nikolay Kostyukov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / 30KG / Kids 3 / Yellow
Boys Gi / 30KG / Infant / White
4
Dmitriy Bolushevskiy
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Gasan Shapiev
Top Team Fight Club
5
Dmitriy Golikov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Alexandr Morozov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / 30KG / Infant / Grey
4
Mikhail Dimitrov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Artem Zakaryanov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Luka Yun
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Mikail Magomedov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / 30KG / Infant / Yellow
4
Dolgan Mukhlenov
Strela Team
5
Yuriy Akhatov
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / 30KG / Infant / Orange
Boys Gi / 34KG / Kids 3 / White
4
Uzeyir Tahmazov
Bbjja
5
Nikita Dmitriev
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Ivan Osipov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Dmitry Vandanov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / 34KG / Kids 3 / Grey
4
Klim Yun
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Vasilii Loginov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Konstantin Belyakov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Nazar Selivakhin
Strela Team
5
Aslan Adamov
Team Abubakarova
9
Grigorii Sereda
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / 34KG / Kids 3 / Yellow
Boys Gi / 34KG / Infant / White
4
Artem Ksakolyan
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
David Arutyunov
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Unknown user
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Islam Lulaev
Team Abubakarova
5
Sukhov Mark
Senna Fight Academy
9
Aleksandr Davidenko
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Arseniy Gorsyukov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Nikolay Pchelintsev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / 34KG / Infant / Grey
4
Yerassyl Assylkhan
Strela Alliance
5
Fedor Kononykhin
5
Aleksandr Serbinov
Stone Fight
5
Iozef Savich
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / 34KG / Infant / Yellow
4
Danil Vasiliev
Strela Team
5
Trifon Kostenko
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Anton Dobrydnev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Matvei Aksenov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Magomedshapi Sultamutov
Checkmat International
9
Arsenii Ermakov
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / 34KG / Infant / Orange
Boys Gi / 34KG / Junior / White
4
Vlabimir Kolokolov
Zr Team Association
5
Egor Kicha
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Suleiman Djankhuvatov
Checkmat International
5
Gordey Bulakhtin
Strela Team
Boys Gi / 34KG / Junior / Grey
Boys Gi / 34KG / Junior / Yellow - Orange/Green
Boys Gi / 37KG / Junior / White
4
Albert Khuseynov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Denis Kicha
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Daniil Baturov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Sergey Volkov
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / 37KG / Junior / Yellow
Boys Gi / 37KG / Junior / Orange/Green
Boys Gi / 38KG / Kids 3 / White
Boys Gi / 38KG / Kids 3 / Grey
Boys Gi / 38KG / Kids 3 / Yellow
Boys Gi / 38KG / Infant / White
4
Kurmaev Islam
Checkmat International
5
Yaroslav Guslyaev
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
David Darchiev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Mikhail Zobnin
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
5
Anatoly Lesoto
Team Abubakarova
9
Ilia Popenko
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Andrey Fayzullin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Komron Mukimov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Ilya Pichugin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Magomed Gadzhiev
Checkmat International
9
Bogdan Levenko
Zr Team Association
9
Dmitrii Tymchenko
Zr Team Association
17
Gleb Shilov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / 38KG / Infant / Grey
5
Vardan Pogosyan
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / 38KG / Infant / Yellow
4
Petr Kulish
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Ivan Kharkun
Zr Team Association
5
Miroslav Skoibeda
Zr Team Association
5
Shakirov Bulat
Jungle BJJ
Boys Gi / 38KG / Teen / White
Boys Gi / 38KG / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green
Boys Gi / 41KG / Junior / White
4
Agharahim Gahramanli
Bbjja
5
Arseniy Levchenko
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Dorzhe Menzhurov
Zr Team Association
5
Alakbar Rajabov
Bbjja
Boys Gi / 41KG / Junior / Grey
Boys Gi / 41KG / Junior / Yellow
Boys Gi / 41KG / Junior / Orange/Green
Boys Gi / 42KG / Kids 3 / White
Boys Gi / 42KG / Infant / White
4
Gregory Rybalov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Gleb Omelusik
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / 42KG / Infant / Grey & Yellow
4
Georgy Hopryachkov
Bjj Globetrotters
Boys Gi / 42KG / Teen / Grey
Boys Gi / 42KG / Teen / Yellow
Boys Gi / 45KG / Junior / White
4
Maksim Rusakov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Artem Babenko
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Ivan Menshikov
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / 45KG / Junior / Grey
4
Maksim Kurzhonkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Unknown user
ATOS
Boys Gi / 45KG / Junior / Yellow
Boys Gi / 45KG / Junior / Orange/Green
4
Kirill Iaroshenko
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Alexander Kovalevskii
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Egor Prokofev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Yaroslav Proshin
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / 46KG / Infant / White & Grey
4
Arsenii Mezhentsev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Georgy Belkin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / 46KG / Infant / Orange
Boys Gi / 46KG / Teen / Grey
Boys Gi / 46KG / Teen / Yellow
4
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / 46KG / Teen / Orange/Green
4
Stepan Semenov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / 50KG / Infant / White
Boys Gi / 50KG / Junior / White
4
Unknown user
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Vyacheslav Shamshurin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / 50KG / Junior / Yellow - Orange/Green
4
Egor Sizenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / 50KG / Teen / White
4
Nikita Bubnov
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
5
Andrey Zhurikov
Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / 50KG / Teen / Grey
Boys Gi / 50KG / Teen / Yellow
Boys Gi / 50KG / Teen / Orange/Green
4
Dmitriy Urusov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Dmitriy Gunin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / 55KG / Junior / White
Boys Gi / 55KG / Junior / Grey
Boys Gi / 55KG / Junior / Yellow
Boys Gi / 55KG / Junior / Orange/Green
Boys Gi / 60KG / Junior / White & Grey
4
Daniil Pronchatov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / 60KG / Junior / Yellow
Boys Gi / 60KG / Junior / Orange/Green
Boys Gi / 78KG / Junior / Orange/Green
Boys Gi / 56KG / Teen / White
4
German Zeibel
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Shchukin Yaroslav
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Mikhail Makkaveev
Zr Team Association
5
Farid Pashayev
Bbjja
Boys Gi / 56KG / Teen / Grey
Boys Gi / 56KG / Teen / Yellow
Boys Gi / 56KG / Teen / Orange/Green
4
Sergey TAMONOV
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Stanislav Fedorov
Zr Team Association
5
Albert Bogdanov
Jungle BJJ
Boys Gi / 62KG / Teen / White
4
Nikolay Esayan-Lisov
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
5
Pavel Koptev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Fedor Urusov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Nihat Aliyev
Bbjja
Boys Gi / 62KG / Teen / Grey
Boys Gi / 62KG / Teen / Yellow
4
Alexander Baranovskiy
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / 62KG / Teen / Orange/Green
Boys Gi / 67KG / Teen / White
Boys Gi / 67KG / Teen / Yellow
Boys Gi / 67KG / Teen / Orange/Green
Boys Gi / 72KG / Teen / White
Boys Gi / 72KG / Teen / Orange/Green
Boys Gi / 84KG / Teen / White
Boys Gi / 84KG / Teen / Orange/Green
Girls Gi / 25KG / Kids 2 / White
Girls Gi / 25KG / Kids 3 / White & Grey
Girls Gi / 28KG / Kids 3 / White
Girls Gi / 28KG / Kids 3 / Yellow
Girls Gi / 32KG / Kids 3 / White
4
Eliza Eremina
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / 32KG / Infant / White
Girls Gi / 32KG / Infant / Grey
4
Polina Lomova
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / 36KG / Infant / White
Girls Gi / 36KG / Junior / Yellow
Girls Gi / 40KG / Kids 3 / White
Girls Gi / 40KG / Infant / Grey
Girls Gi / 40KG / Junior / Orange/Green
Girls Gi / 44KG / Infant / White
Girls Gi / 44KG / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green
Girls Gi / 48KG / Junior / Orange/Green
4
Alina Avdeeva
Zr Team Association
Girls Gi / 48KG / Teen / Orange/Green
Girls Gi / 52KG / Teen / Yellow
4
Zainab Rashed Saeed
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Girls Gi / 57KG / Junior / Yellow
Girls Gi / 57KG / Teen / White
Girls Gi / 63KG / Teen / White
Girls Gi / 63KG / Teen / Grey
Juvenile male / White / Juvenile / 55KG
4
Abdulloh Akromov
Kings of Mats
Juvenile male / White / Juvenile / 60KG
5
Denis Rudenko
Gracie Barra Hamburg
5
Tamerlan Isakeev
Frota Academy
5
Kirill Sergeev
Stone Fight
5
Gulhasan Tahmazli
Bbjja
9
Ilya Shabanov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Juvenile male / White / Juvenile / 66KG
4
Elisey Lukoyanov
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Mansur Delalov
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
5
Danil Sidorko
Zr Team Association
5
Kirill Chernov
Zr Team Association
5
Ramazan Mameev
Flow
9
Sergey Synkov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Юрий Сурженко
Strela Team
9
Igor Fetisov
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile male / White / Juvenile / 73KG
4
Vadim Arshinov
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Gitinomagomed Gitinov
Top Team Fight Club
5
Vladimir Zabolotsky
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Nik Delins
Zr Team Association
9
Sevlan Dzhafarov
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Juvenile male / White / Juvenile / 81KG
4
Shamil Valiev
Jungle BJJ
5
Abduraup Abduraupov
Top Team Fight Club
5
Sevlan Dzhafarov
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
5
Fedor Kononov
Jungle BJJ
Juvenile male / White / Juvenile / 94KG
Juvenile male / Blue / Juvenile / 50KG
Juvenile male / Blue / Juvenile / 55KG
Juvenile male / Blue / Juvenile / 60KG
4
Murtazi Tsulaya
Zr Team Association
5
Stepan Podgorsky
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
5
Vildan Abdullin
Jungle BJJ
Juvenile male / Blue / Juvenile / 66KG
4
Robert Gabuev
Zr Team Association
5
Sergey Androsov
Zr Team Association
5
Ilya Fedotov
Zr Team Association
Juvenile male / Blue / Juvenile / 73KG
4
Anton Rebezov
Zr Team Association
5
khalifa alhammadi
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Dmitry Timofeev
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
5
Vladislav Getsiu
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Ramazan Dzhabrailov
Team Abubakarova
Juvenile male / Blue / Juvenile / 81KG
4
SULTAN KHAMIS ALAMERI
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
5
Ivan Baranovskiy
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Juvenile male / Blue / Juvenile / 94KG
Juvenile female / White / Juvenile / 48KG
Juvenile female / White / Juvenile / 57KG
Juvenile female / White / Juvenile / 63KG
Juvenile female / Blue / Juvenile / 48KG
Juvenile female / Blue / Juvenile / 57KG
Male / White / Adult / 56KG
Female / White / Adult / 49KG
4
Anna Gorbunova-Tarakanova
Strela Team
Male / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Isa Tashbekov
Strela Team
5
Yerzhan Dochshanov
Kazakhstan National Team
5
Anis Safarov
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
5
Andrey Zhukov
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
5
Dmitrii Goriachev
Senna Fight Academy
9
Magomed Aliev
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
David Antoniants
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Kirill Otroshkin
Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club
9
Irakli Bokuchava
Team Abubakarova
9
Karimov Mukhammad
Zr Team Association
9
Oleg Schipkov
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
Female / White / Adult / 55KG
4
Zinoveva Natalia
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Marina Kochan
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Veronika Yakimova
Zr Team Association
9
Sabina Tugusheva
Checkmat International
Male / White / Adult / 69KG
4
Ruslan Shaykhulov
Jungle BJJ
5
Anatoliy Dudnik
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
5
Sanan Mamedov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Tigran Amazaryan
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Abdul Radzhabov
ALOROOBA SPORTS&CULTURAL CLUB
9
Филиппов Филипп
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
9
Abdulakhanov Utkirkhon
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Kamil Kurbanov
Frota Academy
9
Dmitry Yakovlev
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
9
Safvan Alravashda
Strela Team
9
Konstantin Danikov
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
17
Arsenii Alekhin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
17
Arsen Sultanov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
17
Alimambet Amandyk
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
17
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team
17
Ratmir Avdeev
Strela Team
17
Ivan Startcev
Strela Team
17
Denis Aliev
Strela Team
17
Anton Zakharov
ATOS
17
Tural Hasanov
Azerbaijan Top Team
Female / White / Adult / 62KG
4
Darya Petrova
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Anastasia Zhuravleva
Zr Team Association
5
Valeriia Vladimirova
Zr Team Association
5
Stefaniia Lobanova
Jungle BJJ
9
Unknown user
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Evgeniia Shukaeva
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Female / White / Adult / 70KG
5
Yulia Enkova
Gracie Barra London Bridge
Male / White / Adult / 77KG
4
Agil Asgarov
Bbjja
5
Ivan Makarov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Sadikov Ravshanjon
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Vakha Ansarov
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
5
Vladimir Kozyrev
Strela Team
9
Vladimir Trofimenko
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Ivan Aniskin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Aleksandr Aksenov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Khuseyn Salamov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Nikolay Lisovyy
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Guram Gokadze
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Elmar Hamidov
Bbjja
9
Konstantin Kriukov
Augusto Miranda Team Carvalho
17
Kirill Chernakov
Team Lagarto
17
Khoren Gasparyan
Bjj Globetrotters
17
Anton Vishnyakov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
17
Alexander Redvanov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
17
Alexey Klimov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
17
Ayaz Shaymurzin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
17
Rafig Salmanov
Frota Academy
17
Timur Nutrikhin
Frota Academy
17
Igor Dralov
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
17
Aziz Smagulov
Strela Alliance
17
Davud Magomedov
Bbjja
17
Khadzhimurat Ibragimov
Bbjja
17
Alexios Tsarmantidis
Mario Sukata Uk
33
Kostantinos Ioannou
Mario Sukata Uk
Male / White / Adult / 85KG
4
Igor Kurashkin
Checkmat International
5
Rodion Alexandrov
Strela Team
5
Kirill Okorochkov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Georgy Goloduk
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Alexandr Karelin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Boris Abramishvili
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Igor Burenko
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Evgenii Lorov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Andrey Izosimov
LION ACADEMY
9
Egor Reshetov
Checkmat International
9
Andrey Timofeev
Strela Team
9
Stepan Kokorin
Zr Team Association
9
Ignatiy Bufeev
Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
17
Unknown user
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
17
Ruslan Akhmetov
Frota Academy
17
Anton Litvinenko
Stone Fight
17
Vladimir Reshetin
Strela Team
17
Азамат Шхагошев
Gfteam
17
Gamzat Kurbanov
Bbjja
17
Islam Bagavutdinov
Bbjja
17
Vasily Permyakov
Jungle BJJ
17
Sergey Zelenkovsky
Grill Chicken
17
Ilia Prilipko
Gracie Barra Birmingham
17
Martin Janson
Dynamix Fighting Sports
17
Azamat Dakaev
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
17
Nazim Ashurbekov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / 94KG
4
Sergey Rogov
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
5
Konstantin Kuzminov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Vitaliy Svininov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Unknown user
LION ACADEMY
5
Roman Gorbatov
Zr Team Association
9
Pavel Paliukhevich
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Sanzhar Matayev
Kazakhstan National Team
9
Andrew Kazyuchits
Strela Team
9
Assylkhan Inzhikanov
Strela Alliance
Male / White / Adult / 110KG
4
Dmitriy Bazyl
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Magomed Naurbiev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Vladimir Otarov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Eldar Orynzhanov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Maxim Mozgov
LION ACADEMY
9
David Tumanyan
Frota Academy
9
Рустам Халиков
Gfteam
9
Marat Ibragimov
Bbjja
Female / White / Master 1 / 55KG
Female / White / Master 1 / 62KG
Male / White / Master 1 / 69KG
5
Nguyen Hoang Vu
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Vyacheslav Shubenkov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Female / White / Master 1 / 70KG
Male / White / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Alexander Zastavnii
Zr Team Association
5
Sergey Badalyan
Team Lagarto
5
Aleksander Tischenko
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Anton Kolmakov
Checkmat International
5
Alexander Bogachev
Checkmat International
9
Suren Khurdayan
Bjj Globetrotters
9
Dmitry Mylcev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Aleksandr Sosnovskii
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Stanislav Kalugin
Strela Team
9
Sergey Krylov
Team Abubakarova
9
Marat Sabirov
Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Male / White / Master 1 / 85KG
4
Nikita Inshakov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Denis Makarin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Roman Vdovin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Egor Tarasov
Strela Team
5
Bakhtier Rozbaev
Zr Team Association
9
Ippolit Shikharev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Maxim Yudin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Константин Лебедев
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Alexander Kanaev
Jungle BJJ
Male / White / Master 1 / 94KG
4
Ramil Khalilov
Kazakhstan National Team
5
Nikita Zhuravlev
Strela Team
5
Vadim Mikhailov
Zenith Bjj
5
Denis Sidorenko
Zr Team Association
5
Magomed Shapiev
Bbjja
9
Mikhail Plekhanov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Sergei Barsov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Alexey Koninin
Checkmat International
9
Сергей Голыдьбин
Checkmat International
Male / White / Master 1 / 110KG
4
Nikita Mashkov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Igor Sharapov
Gracie Barra London Bridge
5
Sergey Grigoryants
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Mikhail Khokhlov
Checkmat International
5
Denis Prokopchuk
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
9
Ramis Salikhov
Strela Alliance
9
Alexander Mishchenko
CANTAGALO TEAM
Male / White / Master 2 / 69KG
Male / White / Master 2 / 77KG
4
Ivan Samarin
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
5
Anton Seychasov
Bjj Globetrotters
5
Andrey Trenin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Demeu Batyrbekov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Anatolii Pervushin
Zr Team Association
Male / White / Master 2 / 85KG
4
Ivan Komur
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Boris Babichev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Yury Pavlovskii
Zr Team Association
9
Stepan Sotnikov
Zr Team Association
Male / White / Master 2 / 94KG
4
Alexander Pilchaev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / White / Master 2 / 110KG
Male / White / Master 3 / 69KG
Male / White / Master 3 / 85KG
4
Andrey Petrov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / White / Master 3 / 94KG
4
Kirill Smirnov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Vladimir Shukaev
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Male / White / Master 3 / 110KG
Male / White / Master 4 / 110KG
Male / Blue / Adult / 56KG
Female / Blue / Adult / 49KG
Male / Blue / Adult / 62KG
4
Ismat Farzaliyev
Azerbaijan Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Artem Kosyakin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Dmitrii Kovalenko
Zr Team Association
5
Aleksandr Ustimenko
Senna Fight Academy
9
Oleg Kudryashov
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
9
Akmal Amirov
Checkmat International
9
Vladislav Sonin
Stone Fight
9
Daniel Vale Guimarães
Academia Coliseu
Male / Blue / Adult / 69KG
4
Azamat Aliev
Bbjja
5
Denis Maimanov
Gracie Barra Hamburg
5
Alexander Yakovlev
Checkmat International
5
Daniil Kovalev
Strela Team
5
Ivan Obukhov
Strela Team
9
Unknown user
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - International
9
Aik Mkrtchian
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
9
Konstantin Smirnov
Bjj Globetrotters
9
Yury Kotov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Minsu She
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Anatoliy Chsheglov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Artem Pogrebniak
LION ACADEMY
9
Dmitrii Kreknin
Jungle BJJ
17
Kairat Dushekenov
Kazakhstan National Team
17
Aslan Zholumbayev
Strela Alliance
17
Dmitrii Mizinin
Zr Team Association
17
Vladimir Bondarenko
Zr Team Association
17
Aleksandr Li-Chi
Zr Team Association
17
Rabazan Gapizov
Bbjja
Female / Blue / Adult / 62KG
4
Irina Kuprina
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Viktoria Dudakova
Checkmat International
5
Yana Eliseeva
Zr Team Association
5
Antonida Zorenko
Zr Team Association
Male / Blue / Adult / 77KG
4
Saip Ibragimov
Strela Team
5
Dmitry Novikov
Lloyd Irvin M.A.
5
Ivan Popov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Ruslan Nadyrov
Strela Team
5
Magomed Kaysarov
Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
9
Dmitry Volkov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Dmitry Shcherbakov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Evgenii Shumov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Anton Sitnikov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Azat Baisarinov
Kazakhstan National Team
9
Sergei Orzaev
Strela Team
9
Islam Sagov
Strela Alliance
9
Egor Ternov
Zr Team Association
17
Unknown user
Lloyd Irvin M.A.
17
Andrey Shirokov
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
17
Daniil Muratov
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
17
David Titievskiy
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
17
Evgeny Kastornov
LION ACADEMY
17
Antun Racic
Checkmat International
17
Aizat Kireyev
Checkmat International
17
Ismailov Ibragim
Frota Academy
17
Denis Porotikov
Strela Team
17
Niach Maksim
Strela Team
17
Dmitry Balakin
Zr Team Association
17
Abdulaziz Datsilaev
Bbjja
17
Valeriy Kruglov
Jungle BJJ
17
Mikhail Samoylov
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
33
Ivan Sitishev
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
33
Pavel Botov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
33
Alexandr Sidelnikov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
33
Anuar Akbergenov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
33
Zairbek Abylkadyrov
Kazakhstan National Team
33
Mansur Gazalapov
Checkmat International
33
Artem Vovchenko
Checkmat International
33
Nikolai Nakhaev
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Female / Blue / Adult / 70KG
4
Hui Qin Choo
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Female / Blue / Adult / 90KG
Male / Blue / Adult / 85KG
4
Kairatbek Gulamov
Checkmat International
5
Khachatur Tamaryan
Rio Grappling Club
5
Nikita Tretyakov
Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
5
Viktor Kositsyn
LION ACADEMY
5
Bakhyt Dissenbayev
Strela Alliance
9
Zakhar Gasayniev
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
9
Arseniy Simonov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Alexander Sirash
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Ruslan Khaziev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Denis Polyakov
Checkmat International
9
Artem Gorchakov
Zr Team Association
9
Roman Zinchenko
Zr Team Association
9
Pavel Izmailov
Jungle BJJ
17
Georgii Sarkisov
Strela Team
17
Dmitry Burilkin
Strela Team
Male / Blue / Adult / 94KG
4
Alexsandr Silaev
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Ruslan Sagdeev
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
5
Timur Verdiev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Bogdan Cherdentsev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Alexandr Kuznetsov
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
9
Vladimir Maksiutov
Lloyd Irvin M.A.
9
Alexander Zhuravlev
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Igor Obukhov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Grigorii Pavlikov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
Roman Emelianov
LION ACADEMY
9
Akhmed Efendiev
Team Abubakarova
Male / Blue / Adult / 110KG
4
Agabek Ulashev
Bbjja
5
Maxim Petrin -Ban'kovksy
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Idris Aliev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Anton Dmitrakov
LION ACADEMY
5
Bakhtiyar Magomedov
Strela Team
9
Vladimir Cherkashin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
Female / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
4
Stanislav Zaitsev
Strela Alliance
5
Aleksei Duev
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
5
Timur Sergeev
Strela Team
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Ilias Satuev
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
5
Aleksandr Gaponenko
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Alexander Ulanov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Alexandr Kazunin
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
9
Anton Mikhalev
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
9
Yury Samoylenko
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
9
Edgar Bagyan
LION ACADEMY
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
4
Ruslan Mardanshin
Strela Team
5
Ahunov Rishat
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
5
Sergey Sokolenko
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Rustem Kashka
Strela Team
5
Ibragim Ibragimov
Bbjja
9
Leonid Mokrinskiy
Stone Fight
9
Sergey Andreenkov
Strela Team
9
Azamat Valiullin
Jungle BJJ
9
Rashad Rzayev
Azerbaijan Top Team
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
4
Rustem Natiev
Checkmat International
5
Nikita Suhanov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Philipp Malov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Artem Kurmaev
Strela Team
5
Daniyar Sarsembayev
Strela Alliance
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 110KG
5
Aleksei Erunov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Konstantin Samokhin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
Male / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
4
Dmitriy Tyndik
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Denis Vitunov
Checkmat International
5
Iurii Ermakov
Zr Team Association
5
Alexander Баталов
Jungle BJJ
5
Eldar Sultanov
Jungle BJJ
9
Svyatoslav Levchenko
Team Lagarto
9
Aleksandr Shniagin
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
4
Ilya Guskov
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Vadim Hazov
Checkmat International
5
Rustam Aliyev
Azerbaijan Top Team
Male / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
4
Dmitrii Podsolikhin
Jungle BJJ
5
Yuriy Novikov
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
5
Vilen Kargapolov
BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU TOBOLSK
Male / Blue / Master 2 / 110KG
Male / Blue / Master 3 / 69KG
Male / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
4
Talgat Valiev
Jungle BJJ
5
Aleksandr Kostikov
Jungle BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 3 / 94KG
Male / Blue / Master 3 / 110KG
4
Dmitriy Sventik
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Male / Blue / Master 4 / 69KG
Male / Blue / Master 4 / 77KG
4
Unknown user
10Th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / Master 4 / 85KG
4
Maksim Saveliev
LION ACADEMY
Male / Purple / Adult / 62KG
Male / Purple / Adult / 69KG
4
Ruslan Murtazaliev
Strela Team
5
Unknown user
Jungle BJJ
Female / Purple / Adult / 70KG
Male / Purple / Adult / 77KG
4
Magomed Ansarov
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
5
Max Arnold
Mladost BD
5
Andrei Oktiabrinskii
Strela Team
5
Mikhail Vasilenko
Strela Team
5
Unknown user
Team Abubakarova
9
Vladimir Kuchmistyi
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
9
Nikolai Sanakoev
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
9
German Shesterikov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Igor Dombrovschi
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Vsevolod Demish
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Georgiy Ivanov
LION ACADEMY
9
Dmitri Terloyev
Checkmat International
9
Igor Tokmakov
ATOS
Female / Purple / Adult / 90KG
Male / Purple / Adult / 85KG
4
Arsen Shalov
Checkmat International
5
Roman Ryazanov
Lloyd Irvin M.A.
5
Artem Ushakov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Maxim Fomichev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Aleksandr Lukovkin
Strela Team
9
Artur Ustarkhanov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / Purple / Adult / 94KG
4
André Campedelli
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / Purple / Adult / 110KG
4
Dimitris Azinos
Gracie Barra Cyprus
5
Aleksandr Fedotov
Team Lagarto
9
Anton Solovyev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
9
Serghei Chirilenco
Zr Team Association
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
4
Ruslan Tugeev
Senna Fight Academy
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
4
Khasan Bairaev
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
5
Alexander Nikonorov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Bulat Atlasov
Jungle BJJ
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
4
Aleksandr Mukovoz
Gracie Barra Hamburg
5
Yaroslav Degtyarev
Checkmat International
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
4
Anatoly Abramov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
5
Evgenii Kriukov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
5
Sergey Shevchuk
Strela Team
Male / Purple / Master 3 / 85KG
Male / Purple / Master 3 / 94KG
Male / Brown / Adult / 69KG
Male / Brown / Adult / 77KG
4
Sandor Lakatos
Zr Team Association
5
Andrei Basynin
Strela Team
7
Zaurbek Shekhinati
LION ACADEMY
Male / Brown / Adult / 85KG
4
Pavel Fedorov
LION ACADEMY
5
Timur Konev
LION ACADEMY
Male / Brown / Adult / 94KG
4
Georgii Emelianov
Strela Team
5
Sunghoon Jung
Kj Competition Team
Male / Brown / Adult / 110KG
4
Alexander Popov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
5
Rodrigo Magalhaes
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu